ART / Misc. paintings / Gratulationstavlor 15385060
nr 1538 5060
Garibaldi Lindberg
(1863-1957), Sverige
4 pcs, watercolour, Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Ramade & löst blad, outer dimensions including frame: 20x15-30x24,
Gratulationstavlor, 4 st, Akvarell, Ramade & löst blad, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x15-30x24 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Garibaldi Lindberg, born 1863, dead 1957, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:40:29
Garibaldi Lindberg
Read more about Garibaldi Lindberg